treviglioadulti2007

Treviglio - 25022007, 25022007

Classifica al turno 7

Pos Scr ID NAME Rat PRat Nat Buc1 BucT
1 7.0 1 A BRUNELLO Sabino 2595 2688 BG 28.00 31.50
2 5.5 3 C VALSECCHI Alessio 2198 2295 BG 28.50 31.50
3 5.5 7 C DI-PIETRO Davide 2044 2051 BG 25.50 29.00
4 5.0 2 B BRAGHETTA Sergio 2349 2166 BS 31.50 34.50
5 5.0 12 D BRUNELLO Marina 1946 2011 BG 24.00 26.50
6 4.5 4 C GILARDONE Adriano 2144 2060 CR 29.00 31.50
7 4.5 19 E FRANCO Alessandro 1721 2092 BS 28.00 31.00
8 4.5 13 D MATEI Cristian 1934 2090 TN 28.00 29.50
9 4.5 15 D POLETTI Fausto 1890 1909 BS 25.50 29.00
10 4.5 10 D CANOVA Luca 1957 1878 BG 24.50 27.00
11 4.5 9 D CAPELLI Carlo 1988 1846 BS 23.50 24.50
12 4.5 11 D STELLA Andrea 1947 1812 CR 23.00 24.50
13 4.0 14 D LEONI Livio 1892 1811 BG 25.50 28.00
14 4.0 5 C BRUNELLO Roberta 2093 1812 BG 25.00 27.50
15 4.0 16 D JOHANSSON Alexander 1884 1782 BG 24.50 27.00
16 4.0 18 E BETTINELLI Gianpietr 1774 1841 BG 24.50 26.50
17 4.0 27 E LANNI Vincenzo 1628 1799 BG 24.00 27.00
18 4.0 24 E D'ANGHEO Savino 1661 1742 BG 23.50 23.50
19 4.0 20 E BRUNO Riccardo 1697 1794 BG 23.00 26.00
20 4.0 21 E BIAVA Pierluigi 1691 1803 BG 23.00 25.00
21 4.0 17 D PARAVELLA Tiziano 1858 1752 BG 20.50 22.00
22 4.0 38 NC PALETTI Mirko 1440 1692 ITA 17.00 17.00
23 3.5 30 E SCARPELLINI Felice 1574 1795 BG 27.00 29.00
24 3.5 22 E CATALANO Piero 1664 1754 BG 25.50 27.50
25 3.5 26 E LEALI Claudio 1645 1819 MI 25.00 27.00
26 3.5 8 C BRIGATI Alessandro 2014 1772 PC 24.00 26.00
27 3.5 40 NC TESTA Italo 1440 1752 BS 23.50 26.00
28 3.5 28 E BONGIORNI Gabriele 1604 1581 PC 18.50 20.00
29 3.0 6 C AGNELLI Francesco 2070 1722 BS 25.50 28.50
30 3.0 32 F CEREDA Mauro 1481 1594 BG 23.50 25.00
31 3.0 25 E CASTELLANO Antonino 1650 1718 MI 21.00 22.00
32 3.0 29 F MATEI Stefan Bogdan 1596 1661 TN 20.50 23.00
33 3.0 43 F FIAMMETTI Gianluca 1413 1526 BG 19.50 20.50
34 3.0 39 NC STEFANI Danilo 1440 1522 ita 17.50 18.50
35 3.0 44 F VALSECCHI Massimo 1404 1499 BG 17.00 18.50
36 2.5 34 F PARAVELLA Alberto 1467 1631 BG 23.50 26.00
37 2.5 36 NC BONTEMPI Ottorino 1440 1553 BS 21.00 22.50
38 2.5 23 E STELLA Luca 1662 1519 CR 20.50 20.50
39 2.0 45 G FOLCINI Gaddo 1370 1389 CR 19.00 20.50
40 2.0 31 F CAPURRI Giancarlo 1510 1371 MI 18.50 19.50
41 2.0 42 Fx LIPAROTTI Ivan 1437 1362 BG 17.50 17.50
42 2.0 46 G ATTUATI Luca 1320 1349 BG 15.50 15.50
43 1.5 35 F FERRARI Paolo 1443 1373 BG 19.50 19.50
44 1.5 33 F MENATO Nazario 1469 1267 BG 15.50 15.50
45 1.0 41 NC VUKOVIC Dimitri 1440 1228 BG 19.50 21.50
46 0.0 37 NC CALI' Joseph 1440 755 ITA 16.00 17.50

Generated by Vega